Sunday, December 6, 2009

lalink..

althou we always on the phone, sms or chat, i still miss u like hell.. even if i meet u always, i still miss u sOOo much.. wait ya, 5 more month, and i'll be working in kl, then we can stay together..

Saturday, December 5, 2009

ikea...

gi ikea tadi. meneman kan si syafieq (bukan nama sebenar) mencari barangan di ikea. 2 jam di ikea, melilau mata sana sini mencari barang, pastu da jumpa, pergi laaa ke kaunter nak bayar, otw nak bayar, gatal plakkk nak pergi ikano..

pikir pikir balik, takkan nak masuk ikano dengan barangan ikea, kalau sikit takpe, kalau bawak kereta pon takpe, ni naik cab je, maka di tinggal kan laaa barangan yg da pilih tapi belom bayar kat ikea. jalan punya jalan, masuk ikano, membeli pula barangan baju si teman saya ini, 3 pasang baju dan sehelai seluar jeans yg di belinya. huhuhuh saya plak, sedihhhhhhhhh sbb duit belom masuk lagi. kalau tak, da angkut da satu jaket dan sepasang kasut...


pas masuk ikano, singgah plakkk the curve, mencari barangan utk hadiah pengantin, ternampak kedai bodyshop, singgah kejap, pot pet pot pet dengan salesgirl dia sbb nak tanya beberapa barangan di situ, singgah je tapi tak beli apa apa pon dulu. sbb nak survey lagi, pusing pusing the curve, patahhhhhhhhh balik bodyshop, pot pet pot pet dengan 'akak' salesgirl lain plak.. hehehe akhir nya, ada laa membeli barangan di situ,

opss sedap sedar da 3 jam kat the curve, adoiyai, barangan ikea belom beli lagi, so patahhhh balik ke ikea, tapi kali nie, tak lama, setengah jam je kot kat sana, sbb da tau nak beli apa da, syafieq (bukan nama sebenar) membeli 2 meja kecik ikea yg berharga rm 39.00 setiap satu, colour merah dan putih. comel arrrr meja kecik tu. hehehehehe. okeh, semua barang yg nak, da dapat da, so masa utk balik,

pergi laaa mencari teksi, tanya teksi berapa harga tambang balik ke sentul timor.. KIMAKKKK...!! 35 hinggit, lahanat, tadi naik teksi ke ikea baru 18 hinggit, ni nak balik 2 kali ganda, mmg tak ar..!! so pergi tanya cab lain, nasib ada sorang abang ni (pemandu teksi lain) cakap, kalau nak teksi murah, jangan naik teksi yg da sedia menunggu kat situ, nak teksi murah, tahan teksi yg tgh berjalan.

dapat tahan satu teksi hijau, uncle nie mmg best, dia punya teksi mmg pakai meter, dia pon siap kutuk2 pemandu teksi lain yg tak suka pakai meter, dia cakap, itu bodoh punya org pemalas nak hantar pastu nak charge mahal2, ada org nak naik, amik je laa, rezeki masuk. bagus laa otak uncle nie sbb dia tak berkira sangat, huh naik teksi dia sampai depan umah baru 18 hinggit, kira ok ar, dari nak bayar 35 kan,

so sampai umah, tolong laaa si syafieq ni pasang kan meja dia, comel plakkk bila da siap pasang (nak curik satu nie nanti wahahahhaahhaha), best pasang pasang meja nie, baru laa jantan tau buat kerja berat. hehehehehheh

ok skang nie, da mandi, da online, nak tgok tv pastu tidoOOoo... wekkkkkkkk

Thursday, December 3, 2009

and so i said so

honestly, i dunno wat else i want (in terms of material), coz all i know, i hav things i want, guess im a simple person.. LoL (as if), but if people asked me wat i wanted for my bday, i would say, i want to spend that day with the person i like, i love.

just the two of us, walking along the beach (fantasi nie), holding hands, sit on the sand and kiss each other up. then a suprise me with a bday cake (btw i loOOoove chocolate cake), and a gift ( i loOoove suprises),

but as far as i can remembered, i only celebrated once for my birhday. and i truely cherrish that moment, my first love, A, gave me a shoes, converse, till now im wearing it, Q, my second ex, gave me g-shock watch, which im still wearing it, and long lost scandal (hahahah ada skandal nie) gave me a Guess watch,

i remembered lynn, she gave a me a chocolate the nite before my bday coz when we went out that nite and, it was also the nite before our exam, oh oh dun forget she also gave me red shirt, LoL, and nina, she gave me a necklace which i still have it in my safety box (safe laa sangat),

oh oh pleasseeeeeeeeeeee dun give me books, t-shirt, bangles, but i prefer something that i can show off to people and it is practical for me to use it heheheheh, oh oh hopefully i'll get a new car from my parents next month, i'll consider it as bday gift laaaaa.. hehehehe

anyway, my wish is always the same, that wat im hoping for, for my bday, is to be with the one i love :) lurve kamo lalink..!!

updating list in want for my coming bday

well these are the list i want for my birthday.. im not picky, anyone can give me anything but i will let people know what i want laaaa... hehhehehe


Sony ericsson K810i (check)
T-shirt from banana republic (not yet)
jacket (not yet)
shoes size 7 (check)
mechanical pencil (check)
men's accessories (check)
beg (check)
PS 2 (not yet)
pants (check)
stay in genting 3 days 2 nite (not yet)
free ticket concert (check)
CD's song.. i like jazz (joss stone), r&b (check)
shorts (check)
underwear size M (check)
necklace (check)
housing accessories (check)


anyway.. i just accept watever people wanna give to me...
and by the way.. my birthday is on JANUARY,4th .......
but the best gift im hoping for, is to be with my sayang...

Wednesday, December 2, 2009

confession of a crazy man

i wanna take over the world.
i wanna be rich,
i wanna people to bow to me,
i wanna be sneaky,
i wanna be sarcastic,
and i wanna be on TOP of the world..

and i know how to achieve all this :D wahahahahahahah (evil laugh)

Tuesday, December 1, 2009

chess game

i used to play chess. but not in the mini chess game. but i used to play chess in a love game. i've always considered love, as a game play. one mistake move, will cost u, ur live. its either u win, or u lose in the game of love.

i've been playing this game, for the past 6 years. since my 1st love, till my recent ex. in this game, i need to be one step ahead of them.

i need to move my pawn carefully, knocked down their knight, knocked down their queen, and lastly, knocked down their king. i'll move my bishop, my rock, my knight, my pawn and my queen to conquer their king.

actually im pretty good at this game, coz at the end of the day, when i managed to knocked down my opponents, mean that i conquer the heart of my love ones. it feels good. but this dont last long.

at the end of the day, i feel bored. for me, the game will only stop when both players have no desire to play the game anymore. but most of all, wat makes me sick with this game, is that, i always need to be cautious wit every move i made. i always need to be alert wit my sorroundings.

i stopped playing chess after i ended my relationship with 'E'. after 'E', i realized, its pointless to force myself loving people who dun love me. i mean, if they want me, they should accept the way i am. i have objective in life. and i dun think anyone knows wat is my objective. i kept it to myself. because one day, when i achieve my dreams, i will definitely feel good about it. its ok if people think that im not paying seriously with life, coz i know wat i want and i'll get wat i want.

genting... theme park

30 November 2009, i went to genting with my very good buddy. it was a vacation that i really needed. i was so happy spending time in genting. althou i didnt get to play all the game there, but i had fun. it was the happiest moment in my life in 2009.

i hope this will not be the end and it is the starting point in my life. i really miss Genting..

Thursday, November 26, 2009

......

it is so painful for me to view ur profile and see ur pictures everyday, knowing that you're gonna leave, makes my heart in pain, i have developed strong feelings towards you, hoping that when u leave me, u wont forget me but im preparing for the worst...

kerna kamo

sudah gemok sket sbb makan 2 pinggan mee bandong di muar

Wednesday, November 25, 2009

ari yg sangat best..

exam tadi sempat tiru, wahahha saper suruh ko dok bawah aku, pastu tulis jawapan taknak cover cover, mmg sah sah aku tiru